Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Sat. 15 vs. Regis (Mass.) @ Brandeis Final W, 66-60
  Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 16 at Brandeis Final L, 77-39
  Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament
Thu. 20 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 54-44
Sat. 22 Middlebury Final W, 61-54
Tue. 25 Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 73-50
Sat. 29 at Bowdoin Final L, 73-33
 
December
Wed. 3 Wentworth * Final W, 65-54
Sat. 6 at Nichols * Final W, 53-46
Tue. 9 Roger Williams * Final L, 76-67
 
January
Sat. 3 at Mass.-Boston Final L, 67-42
Tue. 6 Endicott * Final W, 77-67
Thu. 8 at U. of New England * Final L, 64-48
Sat. 10 at Gordon * Final - 2OT W, 68-64
Thu. 15 Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 52-37
Sat. 17 Curry * Final W, 65-53
Tue. 20 at Western New Eng. * Final W, 66-55
Sat. 24 at Roger Williams * Final L, 56-53
Thu. 29 Nichols * Final W, 57-46
Sat. 31 at Wentworth * Final L, 57-53
 
February
Tue. 3 at Endicott * Final - OT L, 70-67
Sat. 7 U. of New England * Final L, 58-43
Wed. 11 at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 56-53
Sat. 14 Gordon * Final W, 49-40
  Senior Day
Tue. 17 Western New Eng. * Final L, 64-48
Sat. 21 at Curry * Final L, 57-43
Tue. 24 at Curry % Final L, 54-49
  Game 4 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
November
Sat. 14 at Emmanuel (Mass.) Final L, 74-45
  32nd Annual EC Invitational
Sun. 15 vs. Baruch @ Boston, Mass. Final L, 66-61
  32nd Annual EC Invitational
Thu. 19 Johnson & Wales (RI) Final L, 69-51
Sat. 21 Fitchburg St. Final W, 87-33
Tue. 24 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 73-40
Sat. 28 Bowdoin Final L, 65-39
 
December
Wed. 2 at Roger Williams * Final W, 67-59
Sat. 5 Curry * Final W, 56-48
Tue. 8 at Endicott * Final L, 74-60
Wed. 30 at Middlebury Final L, 79-58
 
January
Tue. 5 at Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 64-52
Thu. 7 Gordon * Final W, 62-48
Sat. 9 U. of New England * Final L, 76-42
Thu. 14 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 70-49
Sat. 16 Wentworth * Final W, 50-47
Tue. 19 at Nichols * Final W, 70-59
Sat. 23 at Curry * Final W, 75-73
Wed. 27 Roger Williams * Final L, 60-47
Sat. 30 Endicott * Final L, 59-35
  Alumni Day
 
February
Tue. 2 Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 51-49
Sat. 6 at Gordon * Final W, 58-44
Wed. 10 Nichols * Final W, 64-51
  4.0 Recognition Night
Sat. 13 at Wentworth * Final W, 57-45
Tue. 16 Western New Eng. * Final L, 58-52
  Senior Night; RA Appreciation Night
Sat. 20 at U. of New England * Final L, 78-60
Tue. 23 at Western New Eng. % Final L, 60-51
  Game 3 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
November
Tue. 15 Coast Guard Final L, 63-59
Fri. 18 at Mass.-Dartmouth Final L, 71-62
  Fairfield Inn and Suites Tournament
Sat. 19 vs. Rivier @ Mass-Dartmouth Final W, 86-68
  Fairfield Inn and Suites Tournament
Tue. 22 at Westfield St. Final L, 86-58
Wed. 30 Western New Eng. * Final L, 57-52
 
December
Sat. 3 at U. of New England * Final L, 62-47
Tue. 6 Roger Williams * Final L, 63-58
Thu. 8 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 66-53
Mon. 12 at Fisher Final W, 88-0
Fri. 30 Smith Final L, 66-25
 
January
Tue. 3 at Curry * Final L, 45-42
Thu. 5 Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 63-54
Sat. 7 at Gordon * Final W, 81-66
Wed. 11 Endicott * Final L, 64-60
Sat. 14 at Wentworth * Final W, 53-44
Tue. 17 at Nichols * Final W, 81-39
Sat. 21 U. of New England * Final L, 57-45
Wed. 25 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 72-61
Sat. 28 Curry * Final L, 41-40
Tue. 31 at Roger Williams * Final L, 57-34
 
February
Sat. 4 at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 77-67
Wed. 8 Wentworth * Final W, 59-40
Sat. 11 Nichols * Final W, 72-62
  Alumni Day
Tue. 14 at Endicott * Final W, 61-59
Sat. 18 Gordon * Final W, 67-44
  Senior Day
Tue. 21 at Roger Williams % Final - 2OT L, 51-47
  Game 3 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
November
Wed. 15 Suffolk Final W, 52-50
Fri. 17 at Coast Guard Final L, 75-49
Tue. 21 at Smith Final L, 66-50
Wed. 29 Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 67-55
 
December
Sat. 2 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 61-56
Tue. 5 at Wentworth * Final W, 69-27
Sat. 9 Penn College Final W, 62-52
Tue. 12 Fisher Final W, 73-63
Sat. 30 Rensselaer 1:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 4 Curry * 5:00 PM
Sat. 6 U. of New England * 1:00 PM
Tue. 9 Roger Williams * 5:00 PM
Thu. 11 at Nichols * 5:30 PM
Sat. 13 at Gordon * 1:00 PM
Tue. 16 Endicott * 5:00 PM
Sat. 20 Wentworth * 1:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Eastern Nazarene * 5:30 PM
Sat. 27 Western New Eng. * 1:00 PM
Tue. 30 at Roger Williams * 5:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 at Curry * 1:00 PM
Wed. 7 Nichols * 5:30 PM
Sat. 10 at U. of New England * 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Endicott * 7:30 PM
Sat. 17 Gordon * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event