Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
February
Wed. 26 at Mount Ida Final W, 11-4
  1st Annual Frostbite Classic
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Lasell Final W, 15-5
Wed. 5 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 19-4
Sat. 8 at Hartwick Final W, 17-11
Tue. 11 at Hood Final W, 18-8
Sat. 15 at Wesley Final W, 12-11
Wed. 19 at Clark (Mass.) Final W, 18-12
Sat. 22 vs. Gordon * @ Providence, R.I. Final L, 15-13
  Brown University
Wed. 26 at Curry * Final W, 16-5
Sat. 29 vs. U. of New England * Final - OT W, 8-7
 
April
Wed. 2 at Roger Williams * Final L, 11-9
Sat. 5 vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 21-8
Wed. 9 at Nichols * Final W, 18-12
Sat. 12 vs. Endicott * Final L, 14-8
Tue. 15 at Wentworth * Final - OT W, 13-12
Wed. 23 vs. Mitchell Final W, 14-7
Sat. 26 vs. Wentworth % Final W, 10-8
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
Wed. 30 at Endicott % Final L, 25-5
  Game 3 - CCC Semifinals
 
May
Wed. 7 vs. Mitchell % Final W, 21-7
  ECAC Tournament - First Round
Fri. 9 vs. Becker % Final W, 15-10
  ECAC Championship
 
March
Tue. 10 vs. Catholic @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 15-6
Thu. 12 vs. Ithaca @ University of Tampa Final L, 18-3
Wed. 18 vs. Clark University Final - 3OT W, 7-6
Sat. 21 at Endicott * Final L, 23-4
Wed. 25 at Gordon * Final W, 12-9
Sat. 28 vs. Nichols * Final W, 13-6
Tue. 31 vs. Roger Williams * Final L, 15-4
 
April
Thu. 2 vs. Anna Maria Final W, 20-0
Wed. 8 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 16-7
Sat. 11 at U. of New England * Final L, 9-4
Tue. 14 vs. Wentworth * Final W, 11-6
Sat. 18 vs. Curry * Final W, 10-6
Sat. 25 vs. Gordon % Final L, 18-7
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
February
Sat. 20 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) Final W, 9-6
Sat. 27 vs. New England Col. Final W, 15-12
 
March
Tue. 1 vs. Mitchell Final W, 11-6
Thu. 3 vs. Mount Ida Final W, 7-6
  Frostbite Classic
Sat. 5 at Farmingdale State Final W, 12-10
Wed. 9 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 13-6
Sat. 12 vs. Endicott * Final L, 15-11
Wed. 16 at Clark University Final L, 18-6
Sat. 19 vs. Clarkson @ Tampa, Fla. Final - OT W, 13-12
  U. of Tampa
Tue. 22 vs. St. Lawrence @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 15-4
  U. of Tampa
Thu. 31 vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 13-4
 
April
Sat. 2 at Curry * Final W, 12-7
Thu. 7 at Nichols * Final W, 11-10
  Moved from 4/6
Sat. 9 vs. U. of New England * Final L, 9-8
Sat. 16 vs. Gordon * Final W, 14-11
Wed. 20 at Roger Williams * Final L, 13-6
  Quahog Cup
Sat. 23 at Wentworth * Final - OT W, 14-13
Sat. 30 at U. of New England % Final L, 14-13
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
February
Sat. 18 vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) Final W, 7-5
Sat. 25 vs. Clark University Final W, 10-8
 
March
Wed. 1 at Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 8-6
Sun. 5 vs. Maritime (N.Y.) @ Purchase College (Purchase, N.Y.) Final W, 11-2
  Moved from 3/4
Wed. 8 at Mount Ida Final L, 9-7
Sun. 12 vs. Berry @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 17-8
  U. of Tampa
Fri. 17 vs. Vassar @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 12-3
  Skyway Park Sports Complex
Sat. 25 vs. Wentworth * Final - OT L, 6-5
Tue. 28 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 11-10
Thu. 30 vs. Manhattanville Final W, 10-8
 
April
Sun. 2 at Gordon * Final W, 10-6
Wed. 5 vs. Roger Williams * Final L, 13-10
  Quahog Cup
Sat. 8 at U. of New England * Final L, 13-8
Tue. 11 at Endicott * Final L, 10-9
Wed. 19 vs. Nichols * Final L, 13-9
  Lawrence Avenue field
Sat. 22 vs. Curry * Final W, 9-7
  Lawrence Avenue field | Senior Day
Tue. 25 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 22-8
 
February
Sat. 17 at Clark University Final L, 15-10
Sat. 24 vs. Salem St. Final W, 22-3
Wed. 28 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) Final W, 13-8
  Toppa Field
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. St. Joseph's (L.I.) Final L, 13-9
  Toppa Field
Tue. 6 vs. Mount Ida Final W, 12-9
Thu. 8 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 14-7
Sat. 10 vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) @ Garden City South, N.Y. Final W, 14-9
Wed. 14 vs. Trinity (Conn.) Postponed
  Postponed (unplayable field)
Sat. 24 vs. Endicott * Final L, 14-8
Wed. 28 at Roger Williams * Final W, 11-8
 
April
Wed. 4 vs. Maritime (N.Y.) Final W, 7-6
Sat. 7 at Nichols * Final W, 11-5
Tue. 10 at Wentworth * Final W, 12-4
Sat. 14 vs. U. of New England * Final L, 13-11
  Senior Day
Wed. 18 vs. Gordon * Final W, 14-12
Sat. 21 vs. Western New Eng. * Final L, 14-8
Tue. 24 at Curry * Final L, 13-9
Sat. 28 at U. of New England % Final W, 13-8
  Game 1 - CCC Quarterfinals
 
May
Tue. 1 at Western New Eng. % Final L, 18-5
  Game 3 - CCC Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 16 vs. Clark University Final L, 17-7
 
March
Sun. 10 at Adams St. Final W, 14-12
Tue. 12 at Colorado Col. Final L, 23-8
Wed. 20 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 21-13
Sat. 23 at Gordon * Final W, 16-12
Sat. 30 at St. Joseph's (L.I.) Final W, 15-11
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Curry * Final W, 15-13
  #D3Week "United Soccer Coaches All-America, Donald Igo"
Sat. 6 vs. Nichols * Final L, 9-6
  Senior Day
Wed. 10 vs. Roger Williams * Final L, 19-10
Sat. 13 at U. of New England * Final L, 16-14
Tue. 16 vs. Wentworth * Final W, 13-12
  #SAAM Teal the Field
Fri. 19 at Endicott * Final L, 11-5
  Re-scheduled from March 2
Wed. 24 at Western New Eng. * Final L, 19-8
Sat. 27 at Roger Williams % Final L, 9-8
 
March
Sat. 21 vs. U. of New England * TBA
Tue. 24 vs. Western New Eng. * TBA
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Gordon * TBA
Sat. 4 at Wentworth * TBA
Tue. 7 at Roger Williams * TBA
Wed. 15 vs. Endicott * TBA
Sat. 18 at Nichols * TBA
Tue. 21 at Curry * TBA
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event