Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Fri. 7 vs. Holy Cross * Final L, 7-3
Sat. 8 vs. Nichols * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 at Manhattanville * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 15 vs. New England Col. * Final W, 6-0
Fri. 21 vs. Norwich * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Castleton * Final W, 6-2
Sun. 30 at Connecticut Col. Final - OT T, 1-1
 
December
Fri. 5 vs. Williams Final L, 3-0
Sat. 6 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 4-1
 
January
Sat. 10 at Southern Me. * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 13 at Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 4-0
Fri. 16 at U. of New England * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 20 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final W, 3-1
Fri. 23 at Mass.-Boston * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 24 vs. Plymouth St. * Final W, 5-3
Fri. 30 vs. SUNY Canton Final W, 7-1
Sat. 31 at Franklin Pierce * Final W, 4-2
 
February
Fri. 6 vs. Manhattanville * Final W, 6-5
Sat. 7 vs. Mass.-Boston * Final W, 5-0
  Senior Night
Tue. 10 at Amherst Final L, 6-0
Fri. 13 at Nichols * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 14 at New England Col. * Final W, 4-0
Fri. 20 at Saint Anselm * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 21 at St. Michael's * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 vs. Nichols % Final - OT W, 3-2
  ECAC Women's III East
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. Castleton % @ Northfield, Vt. Final L, 3-2
  ECAC Women's III East
 
October
Fri. 30 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 6-0
 
November
Sat. 7 at Nichols * Final W, 6-0
Sun. 8 at Holy Cross * Final L, 5-3
Fri. 13 vs. Manhattanville * Final W, 5-1
Sat. 14 at New England Col. * Final W, 8-0
Fri. 20 at Norwich * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Castleton * Final - OT T, 2-2
 
December
Sat. 5 vs. Endicott Final - OT T, 2-2
Wed. 9 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final - OT W, 4-3
Sat. 12 at Amherst Final L, 8-2
 
January
Fri. 8 vs. Neumann Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 9 at Endicott Final L, 4-3
Tue. 12 at Williams Final L, 1-0
Fri. 15 vs. U. of New England * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 16 vs. Southern Me. * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 22 vs. Mass.-Boston * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 29 vs. Connecticut Col. Final L, 4-2
Sat. 30 vs. Franklin Pierce * Final - OT L, 4-3
  Alumni Day
 
February
Fri. 5 at Manhattanville * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 6 at Mass.-Boston * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 9 at Plymouth St. * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 12 vs. Nichols * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 13 vs. New England Col. * Final W, 6-2
Fri. 19 vs. Saint Anselm * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 20 vs. St. Michael's * Final - OT T, 2-2
  Senior Day
Sat. 27 at U. of New England % Final L, 3-0
  NEHC Quarterfinal
 
October
Fri. 28 vs. William Smith Final L, 4-1
Sat. 29 vs. William Smith Final L, 1-0
  Alumni Day
 
November
Fri. 4 vs. Norwich * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 5 vs. Castleton * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 11 at U. of New England * Final - OT T, 2-2
Sat. 12 at Southern Me. * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 18 at Mass.-Boston * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 19 vs. Plymouth St. * Final L, 4-2
Tue. 22 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 4-3
Tue. 29 at Connecticut Col. Final L, 4-2
 
December
Sat. 10 vs. Amherst Final L, 3-0
 
January
Fri. 13 at Franklin Pierce * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 vs. Mass.-Boston * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 20 vs. Manhattanville * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 21 vs. Post Final W, 5-1
Tue. 24 vs. Williams Final L, 4-1
Fri. 27 at Nichols * Final W, 4-1
Sat. 28 at New England Col. * Final W, 4-2
 
February
Fri. 3 at Saint Anselm * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 4 at St. Michael's * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 7 at Endicott Final L, 4-0
Fri. 10 vs. Holy Cross * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 11 vs. Nichols * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 17 at Manhattanville * Final L, 5-3
Sat. 18 vs. New England Col. * Final W, 5-2
  Senior Night
Sat. 25 at Mass.-Boston % Final L, 3-1
  NEHC Quarterfinal
 
October
Fri. 27 at William Smith Final L, 4-0
Sat. 28 at William Smith Final L, 9-0
 
November
Fri. 3 vs. Castleton * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 4 vs. Norwich * Final L, 6-1
Fri. 10 at U. of New England * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 11 at Southern Me. * Final L, 1-0
Fri. 17 vs. New England Col. * Final L, 4-2
Sat. 18 vs. Plymouth St. * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 21 at Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 1-0
Tue. 28 vs. Connecticut Col. Final L, 2-0
 
December
Fri. 1 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 6-3
Sat. 2 vs. Endicott Final L, 3-1
Wed. 6 at Nichols Final - OT L, 3-2
Sat. 9 at Williams Final L, 7-0
 
January
Sat. 6 at Endicott Final L, 4-2
Fri. 12 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 13 vs. Nichols Final - OT T, 2-2
Fri. 19 at Mass.-Boston * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 20 vs. Mass.-Boston * Final L, 4-2
Fri. 26 at Castleton * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 27 at Norwich * Final L, 5-0
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. U. of New England * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 3 vs. Southern Me. * Final L, 4-1
  Senior Day
Fri. 9 at New England Col. * Final W, 5-3
Sat. 10 at Plymouth St. * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 17 at Mass.-Boston % Final L, 5-2
 
October
Fri. 26 vs. William Smith Final L, 7-2
Sat. 27 vs. William Smith Final L, 5-2
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. SUNY Canton * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 3 vs. SUNY Canton * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 9 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 7-1
Sat. 10 at Morrisville St. * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 16 at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Endicott * Final - OT T, 1-1
Tue. 20 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.) Final L, 3-0
Tue. 27 at Connecticut Col. Final L, 6-0
Fri. 30 at Anna Maria Final W, 6-0
  NES, Marlborough, Mass
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Mass.-Boston Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. Anna Maria Final L, 2-1
 
January
Sat. 5 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 4-0
Sun. 6 at Johnson & Wales (RI) Final W, 5-3
Fri. 11 at Salem St. Final L, 2-1
  Think Pink
Sat. 12 vs. Salem St. Final - OT T, 3-3
Tue. 15 vs. Williams Final L, 4-0
Sat. 19 vs. Franklin Pierce Final L, 3-1
Fri. 25 at Becker * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 26 vs. Becker * Final W, 2-0
  Alumni Game
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. Nichols * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 2 at Nichols * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 8 vs. U. of New England * Final - OT L, 5-4
Sat. 9 at U. of New England * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 23 at Morrisville St. % Final L, 6-1
  Colonial Hockey Conference Quarterfinals
 
November
Fri. 1 at William Smith 7:00 PM
Sat. 2 at William Smith 4:00 PM
Fri. 8 vs. Becker * 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Becker * 6:40 PM
Fri. 22 at Endicott * 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Endicott * 2:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Wesleyan (Conn.) 7:00 PM
 
December
Tue. 3 vs. Connecticut Col. 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. U. of New England * 2:00 PM
Sat. 7 at U. of New England * 4:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 at New England Col. 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 vs. New England Col. 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 at Johnson & Wales (RI) 3:55 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) 7:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Nichols * 6:40 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Nichols * 5:00 PM
Fri. 24 vs. Endicott * 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Endicott * 6:15 PM
Fri. 31 at U. of New England * 4:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. U. of New England * 4:00 PM
Fri. 7 vs. Anna Maria 7:15 PM
Fri. 14 at Becker * 7:10 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Becker * 7:00 PM
  Senior Day
Fri. 21 vs. Nichols * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Nichols * 4:40 PM
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event